Winning isn't the most important thing - it's the only thing
COMPETITIONS : ALL
all my highjump competitions through the years

Abbreviations
i
q
&
=
*
PB
EPB
Indoors
Qualification
Built-up runway
Tie
Jump off
Personal best
Equaled personal best
KR
EKR
DR
EDR
SR
ER
VR
Clubrecord
Equaled clubrecord
Province record
Equaled province record
Swedish record
European record
World record

Restore - all competitions in chronological order
Year: All
1988 : 1989 : 1990 : 1991 : 1992 : 1993 : 1994
1995 : 1996 : 1997 : 1998 : 1999 : 2000 : 2001
2002 : 2003 : 2004 : 2005 : 2006 : 2007 : 2008
Type: All : Indoors : Outdoors : Indoor Qualifications : Outdoor Qualifications
Categori: International Championships : International Matches : Swedish Championships : Grand Prix Meetings : Others
Date: Ascending : Descending - Results: Ascending : Descending - Venue: Ascending : Descending
Above: 240 cm : 230 cm : 220 cm : 210 cm : 200 cm : All



 

 

 

Date

 

Competition name

Venue, Country

Res

 

Pl

 

1

 


13 Feb 07

 

14. Europa SC High Jump

Banská BystricaSVK

237

i

1


2

 

KR

8 Feb 03

 

27. Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

236

i

1


3

 

EKR

7 Feb 04

 

28. Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

236

i

1


4

 

DR

18 Jul 04

 

26. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

236

 

1


5

 


5 Feb 05

 

29. Köstritzer Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

235

i

3


6

 


2 Feb 08

 

32. Köstritzer Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

235

i

2

=

7

 


25 Feb 03

 

Banskobystrická Latka

Banská BystricaSVK

234

i

1


8

 


5 Mar 03

 

Jumping Gala Tallinn 2003

Tallinn/AEST

234

i

1


9

 


6 Jul 03

 

Vardinoyiannia

RéthimnoGRE

234

 

1


10

 


3 Feb 04

 

EUROjump

Göteborg/ScSWE

234

i

1


11

 


17 Feb 04

 

Banskobystrická Latka

Banská BystricaSVK

234

i

1


12

 


3 Feb 07

 

31. Köstritzer Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

234

i

3


13

 


5 Feb 08

 

15. Europa SC High Jump

Banská BystricaSVK

234

i

1


14

 


25 Feb 04

 

Jumping Gala Tallinn 2004

Tallinn/AEST

233

i

1


15

 


3 Feb 05

 

Samsung EUROjump

Göteborg/ScSWE

233

i

2


16

 


29 Jan 08

 

SamsungGalan

Göteborg/ScSWE

233

i

1


17

 


27 Feb 08

 

Hochsprung Gala Weltklasse in Weinheim

WeinheimGER

233

i

1


18

 


2 Feb 02

 

Artur Partyka invites to Lódz

LódzPOL

232

i

2


19

 


19 Jul 03

 

Sommarhoppet 2003

KilSWE

232

 

1


20

 


12 Aug 03

 

MAI Galan

Malmö/SSWE

232

 

1


21

 


10 Jun 04

 

Cena Slovenska

BratislavaSVK

232

 

1


22

 


27 Feb 05

 

Danish Indoor Championships

Malmö/ASWE

232

i

1


23

 


20 Jul 06

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

232

 

1


24

 


31 Jan 07

 

Samsung EUROjump

Göteborg/ScSWE

232

i

1


25

 


7 Sep 08

 

Atletický Most 2008

Dubnica nad VáhomSVK

232

 

1


26

 


27 Jun 01

 

Ludvikaspelen/Folksam GP 1

LudvikaSWE

231

 

1


27

 


19 Jul 01

 

Visbyspelen/Folksam GP 3

VisbySWE

231

 

1


28

 


20 Aug 01

 

MAI Galan/Folksam GP 4

Malmö/SSWE

231

 

1


29

 


2 Jun 02

 

Nya Kilsspelen/DM

KilSWE

231

 

1


30

 


25 Jul 02

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

231

 

1


31

 


9 Aug 98

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

230

 

1


32

 


9 Feb 01

 

Opoczno 2001 High Jump Meeting

SpalaPOL

230

i

1


33

 


29 Aug 01

 

Götagalan/Folksam GP Final

Karlstad/TSWE

230

 

1


34

 


8 Jun 02

 

Sparkassen DLV-Meeting

DortmundGER

230

 

1


35

 


27 Aug 02

 

Göteborg Grand Prix/Viljo Memorial

Göteborg/SSWE

230

 

1


36

 


29 Jun 03

 

Lindorffs Höjdhoppsgala

BåstadSWE

230

&

2


37

 


27 Jul 03

 

25. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

230

 

4


38

 


6 Jun 04

 

Nya Kilsspelen

KilSWE

230

 

1


39

 


8 Jul 04

 

Sollentuna Grand Prix

SollentunaSWE

230

 

1


40

 


2 Aug 04

 

MAI Galan

Malmö/SSWE

230

 

1


41

 


10 Sep 04

 

Ugrógála

SomoskőHUN

230

 

1


42

 


24 Feb 05

 

Lindorffs Hoppgala 2005

Karlstad/LSWE

230

i

2


43

 


28 Sep 06

 

2006 Colorful Daegu Athletics Meeting

DaeguKOR

230

 

1


44

 


28 Jan 07

 

Götas Ungdomsspel

Karlstad/VSWE

230

i

1


45

 


10 Jun 07

 

Kilsspelen

KilSWE

230

 

1


46

 


2 Jul 07

 

MAI Galan

Malmö/SSWE

230

 

1


47

 


26 Jul 07

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

230

 

1


48

 


25 Jan 08

 

3. Internationales Springermeeting Dresden

DresdenGER

230

i

1


49

 


29 Jun 08

 

30. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

230

 

5


50

 


2 Jul 08

 

XXXVI Gran Premio Diputación de Salamanca

SalamancaESP

230

 

1


51

 


18 Jul 08

 

Scholmhoppet 2008

KilSWE

230

 

1


52

 


1 Jul 01

 

High Jump Meeting

BåstadSWE

229

&

3


53

 


10 Feb 99

 

Bro-galan

Malmö/ASWE

228

i

1


54

 


23 Aug 00

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

228

 

1


55

 


27 May 01

 

Nya Kilsspelen

KilSWE

228

 

1


56

 


26 Jan 02

 

26. Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

228

i

4


57

 


2 Sep 03

 

Göteborg Grand Prix/Viljo Memorial/Folksam GP Final

Göteborg/SSWE

228

 

1


58

 


4 Feb 06

 

30. Köstritzer Hochsprung mit Musik

ArnstadtGER

228

i

8


59

 


12 Jun 06

 

Telenorgalan

KarlskronaSWE

228

 

2


60

 


18 Jun 07

 

Telenorgalan/Folksam GP

KarlskronaSWE

228

 

1


61

 


16 Sep 07

 

Atletický Most 2007

Dubnica nad VáhomSVK

228

 

2


62

 


10 Jan 99

 

Invigningstävling

UmeåSWE

227

i

1


63

 


24 Jan 01

 

6th International High Jump Meeting

Athěna/HGRE

227

i

4


64

 


19 Aug 01

 

23. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

227

 

6


65

 


5 Mar 02

 

EUROjump

Göteborg/ScSWE

227

i

1


66

 


24 Jul 03

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

227

 

2


67

 


18 Jul 05

 

Götagalan/Folksam GP Final

Karlstad/TSWE

227

 

1


68

 


7 Aug 05

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

227

 

1


69

 


8 Jul 06

 

Världsungdomsspelen

Göteborg/USWE

227

 

1


70

 


22 Aug 06

 

MAI Galan/Folksam GP Final

Malmö/SSWE

227

 

2


71

 


24 Sep 06

 

Super Track and Field Meet 2006

YokohamaJPN

227

 

1


72

 


3 Jun 07

 

Norwich Union Glasgow Grand Prix

Glasgow/SGBR

227

 

1


73

 


28 Jul 08

 

Karlstad Grand Prix

Karlstad/TSWE

227

 

2


74

 

EDR

20 Jun 98

 

XV Meeting Internacional d´Atletisme Principat D´Andorra

Andorra La VellaAND

226

 

1


75

 


24 Jan 99

 

IHM

KarlsruheGER

226

i

2


76

 


30 May 99

 

Nya Kilsspelen

KilSWE

226

 

1


77

 


27 Jun 00

 

Ludvikaspelen

LudvikaSWE

226

 

2


78

 


13 Aug 02

 

MAI Galan

Malmö/SSWE

226

 

2


79

 


25 Jan 03

 

FIG Umeås Vinterspel

UmeåSWE

226

i

1


80

 


29 Jun 04

 

Wexio Games

Växjö/VSWE

226

 

1


81

 

KR

25 Jan 97

 

Telenor Indoor Games

StangeNOR

225

i

1


82

 


17 Feb 99

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

225

i

1


83

 


29 Jan 00

 

KFUM:s Stjärngala

Örebro/MSWE

225

i

1


84

 


28 May 00

 

Nya Kilsspelen

KilSWE

225

 

1


85

 


1 Sep 02

 

8. Internationales Viersener Hochsprungmeeting

ViersenGER

225

 

4


86

 


22 Jun 06

 

Lundahoppet

LundSWE

225

 

2


87

 


20 Sep 08

 

Länsförsäkringar Cup

Karlstad/VSWE

225

i

1


88

 


5 Jul 98

 

Mřbelringen Byrkjelo Games

ByrkjeloNOR

224

 

3


89

 


27 May 99

 

Back on Track

EnskedeSWE

224

 

1


90

 


19 Jun 99

 

Världsungdomsspelen

Göteborg/USWE

224

 

1


91

 


23 Jul 00

 

22. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

224

 

9


92

 


3 Jul 01

 

Västerås Games/Folksam GP 2

VästeråsSWE

224

 

3


93

 


18 Aug 06

 

28. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting Eberstadt

EberstadtGER

224

 

6

=

94

 

EDR

27 Jun 96

 

MAI Galan

Malmö/SSWE

223

 

3


95

 


10 Aug 99

 

Wexio Games

Växjö/VSWE

222

 

1


96

 

KR

16 Jun 95

 

In the memory of Jenö Paulinyi

Budapest/DHUN

221

 

1


97

 

EKR

25 May 96

 

Leppävirta Tähtikisat

LeppävirtaFIN

221

 

1


98

 

EKR

14 Jun 96

 

Envol Trophee 1996 Green style

LyonFRA

221

 

3


99

 


1 Feb 97

 

Göteborg International Indoor Games

Göteborg/FHSWE

221

i

1


100

 


10 Jan 98

 

Bil & Buss Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

221

i

1


101

 

KR

30 May 95

 

Back on Track

LidingöSWE

220

 

1


102

 


7 Jul 96

 

World Youth Games

Göteborg/USWE

220

 

1


103

 

KR

11 Jan 97

 

Bil & Buss Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

220

i

1


104

 


24 May 97

 

Florř Friidrettsfestival

FlorøNOR

220

 

6


105

 


5 Feb 99

 

12. Internationales Wuppertaler Hochsprung Meeting

WuppertalGER

220

i

6


106

 


10 Jun 00

 

Vardinoyiannia

RéthimnoGRE

220

 

3


107

 


30 Jun 02

 

High Jump Meeting

BåstadSWE

220

&

5


108

 


25 Jan 06

 

Elite Pedro's Cup

Bydgoszcz/LPOL

220

i

9


109

 


25 May 06

 

Vårhoppet 2006

KilSWE

220

 

1


110

 


30 Aug 06

 

Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Pedro's Cup

Warszawa/OPOL

220

 

3


111

 


26 Jul 96

 

Gurkspelen

VästeråsSWE

219

 

1


112

 


1 Jul 03

 

Wexio Games

Växjö/VSWE

219

 

3


113

 

DR

17 Jun 94

 

In the memory of Jenö Paulinyi

Budapest/HHUN

218

 

2


114

 


3 Mar 96

 

Danish Indoor Championships

Malmö/ASWE

218

i

1


115

 


17 Jun 98

 

VI GP Internacional d´Atletisme Ubae Meeting AAC

BarcelonaESP

218

 

3


116

 


17 Sep 97

 

Ugrógála´97

SalgótarjánHUN

217

&

5


117

 

DR

12 Jun 94

 

SAYO

SollentunaSWE

216

 

1


118

 

KR

4 Feb 95

 

Vikingen International Indoor Games

Göteborg/FHSWE

216

i

3


119

 


13 Aug 95

 

Stonehill Games

LerumSWE

216

 

1


120

 


13 Jan 96

 

Bil & Buss Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

216

i

1


121

 


24 May 95

 

High Jump Meeting

Oslo/RNOR

215

&

5


122

 


27 May 95

 

High Jump Meeting 

BergenNOR

215

&

6


123

 


27 Jan 96

 

Göteborg International Indoor Games

Göteborg/FHSWE

215

i

2


124

 


6 Apr 96

 

Re-enactment of the 1896 Olympic Games

Athěna/PGRE

215

 

2


125

 


1 Jun 97

 

Kilsspelen

KilSWE

215

 

1


126

 


9 Sep 97

 

Resultattävling 

Karlstad/TSWE

215

 

1


127

 


23 May 98

 

Mřbelringen Friidrettsfestival

FlorøNOR

215

 

4


128

 


2 Jun 98

 

Back on Track

LidingöSWE

215

 

1


129

 

DR

17 Jul 93

 

Valbo Youth Games

GävleSWE

214

 

1


130

 

KR

6 Feb 94

 

RödBlå Vinter

Göteborg/FHSWE

214

i

1


131

 


24 Feb 96

 

RödGrön Röra

Göteborg/FHSWE

214

i

1


132

 


8 Aug 97

 

Gurkspelen

VästeråsSWE

214

 

1


133

 


14 Jan 95

 

Bil & Buss Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

213

i

1


134

 


17 May 96

 

World Athletics Day

GävleSWE

213

 

1


135

 


15 Jun 96

 

AtletiCAGeneve

GenevaSUI

213

 

4


136

 


31 Aug 99

 

Götagalan

Karlstad/TSWE

213

 

4

=

137

 


24 Sep 94

 

ALJ Open

Stockholm/SSWE

212

 

1


138

 


21 Jun 95

 

Junispelen

MölndalSWE

212

 

1


139

 

DR

20 Jun 93

 

Gefle IF Spelen

GävleSWE

211

 

1


140

 


22 Jan 95

 

Telia Games

Örebro/MSWE

211

i

2


141

 

KR

15 Jan 94

 

Bil & Buss Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

210

i

1


142

 


29 May 94

 

Kilsspelen

KilSWE

210

 

2

=

143

 


9 Jul 94

 

Öresundsspelen

HelsingborgSWE

210

 

1


144

 


13 Aug 94

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

210

 

1


145

 


5 Aug 95

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

210

 

1


146

 


4 Jun 96

 

Back on Track

LidingöSWE

210

 

4


147

 


2 Jul 96

 

Gefle Dagblad Galan

GävleSWE

210

 

5

=

148

 


14 Jul 96

 

Karelia Games

LappeentantaFIN

210

 

3


149

 


27 May 97

 

Back on Track

EnskedeSWE

210

 

1


150

 

KR

22 Mar 92

 

Festisspelen

Falun/LHSWE

209

i

1


151

 

EKR

3 Feb 93

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

209

i

1


152

 


26 Jan 94

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

209

i

1


153

 


9 Feb 94

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

208

i

1


154

 


3 Jul 94

 

Norway Games

Oslo/BNOR

208

 

1


155

 


1 Oct 94

 

IF Götas Tiokamp

Karlstad/TSWE

208

 

1


156

 


14 Dec 94

 

Höstrusket

Karlstad/VSWE

208

i

1


157

 


10 Jun 95

 

SAYO

SollentunaSWE

208

 

1


158

 


21 May 95

 

Kilsspelen

KilSWE

207

 

1


159

 

DR

10 Jul 92

 

Öresundsspelen

HelsingborgSWE

206

 

1


160

 


16 Jan 93

 

Falu IK Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

206

i

1


161

 

KR

11 Jan 92

 

FaluHus Spelen

Falun/LHSWE

205

i

1


162

 


15 Aug 92

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

205

 

1


163

 


30 Aug 92

 

Götas Ungdomsspel

Karlstad/TSWE

205

 

1


164

 


30 Jan 93

 

Eurostop Games

Örebro/MSWE

205

i

1


165

 


18 Dec 93

 

IUDM

Karlstad/VSWE

205

i

1


166

 


29 Jan 94

 

Vikingen International Indoor Games

Göteborg/FHSWE

205

i

4


167

 


2 Aug 92

 

Bohusspelen

UddevallaSWE

204

 

1


168

 


16 Dec 92

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

204

i

1


169

 


20 May 93

 

Kilsspelen/DM

KilSWE

204

 

1


170

 


12 Jun 93

 

SAYO

SollentunaSWE

204

 

2


171

 


30 Jun 93

 

Sunnespelen

SunneSWE

204

 

1


172

 


25 Sep 93

 

IF Götas Tiokamp

Karlstad/TSWE

204

 

1


173

 


16 Sep 95

 

Sävedalens Hösttävling

SävedalenSWE

204

 

1


174

 

DR

8 Jun 92

 

SAYO

SollentunaSWE

203

 

1


175

 


5 Dec 92

 

IUDM

Karlstad/VSWE

203

i

1


176

 


6 Jun 94

 

Back on Track/Folksam GP 1

EnskedeSWE

203

 

6


177

 


22 Aug 92

 

Svealandsmästerskapen

Karlstad/TSWE

202

 

2


178

 


5 Jun 93

 

Sävedalsspelen

SävedalenSWE

201

 

2


179

 


8 Feb 92

 

Folksamspelen

Karlstad/VSWE

200

i

1


180

 


27 Jun 92

 

Moraspelen

MoraSWE

200

 

1


181

 


18 Jul 92

 

Valbo Youth Games

GävleSWE

200

 

1


182

 


9 Jan 93

 

RödBlå Vinter

Göteborg/FHSWE

200

i

2

=

183

 


13 Mar 93

 

Resultattävling

Karlstad/VSWE

200

i

1


184

 


12 Sep 93

 

Sävedalens Hösttävling

SävedalenSWE

200

 

2


185

 

KR

31 May 92

 

Wenmecspelen

KilSWE

196

 

1


186

 


19 Jan 92

 

Länsförsäkringar Cup

Karlstad/VSWE

195

i

1


187

 

KR

30 Jun 91

 

Sun Fun

Karlstad/TSWE

193

 

1


188

 


1 Sep 91

 

Svealandscupen

SollentunaSWE

193

 

1


189

 


20 Jul 91

 

Valbo Youth Games

GävleSWE

192

 

2


190

 

KR

15 Jun 91

 

SAYO

SollentunaSWE

191

 

1


191

 

KR

13 Apr 91

 

IUDM

Karlstad/VSWE

190

i

1


192

 

KR

2 Jun 91

 

Wenmecspelen

KilSWE

190

 

1


193

 


27 Jun 91

 

Sunnespelen

SunneSWE

190

 

1


194

 


28 Aug 91

 

Resultattävling  

KilSWE

190

 

1


195

 

EKR

8 Dec 91

 

IUDM

Karlstad/VSWE

190

i

1


196

 

KR

9 Feb 91

 

Folksamspelen

Karlstad/VSWE

185

i

1


197

 


9 Jun 91

 

Nobelspelen/UDM

KarlskogaSWE

185

 

1

*

198

 


9 Aug 91

 

Gurkspelen

VästeråsSWE

185

 

2


199

 

DR

15 Sep 90

 

Sexkamps KM

KilSWE

183

 

1


200

 


17 Mar 91

 

Festisspelen

Falun/LHSWE

183

i

1


201

 

EPB

1 Jun 91

 

Buster Cup Kval

VästeråsSWE

183

 

1


202

 

KR

1 Dec 90

 

Luciaspelen

KatrineholmSWE

178

i

1


203

 

KR

8 Sep 90

 

Riksicaden

MoraSWE

176

 

2


204

 

KR

17 Feb 90

 

Folksamspelen

Karlstad/VSWE

175

i

1


205

 

EKR

23 Aug 90

 

Buster Cup Final Värmland

Karlstad/TSWE

175

 

1


206

 


22 Sep 90

 

Buster Cup Final Svealand

Örebro/GSWE

175

 

2


207

 


15 Sep 91

 

Landskapsmatch

FalköpingSWE

175

 

2


208

 


11 Mar 90

 

Svealandsmästerskapen

Karlstad/VSWE

172

i

4


209

 


18 Mar 90

 

Festisspelen

Falun/LHSWE

171

i

1


210

 

KR

14 Jan 90

 

Länsförsäkringar Cup

Karlstad/VSWE

170

i

2


211

 

PB

2 Jun 90

 

Buster Cup Kval

SunneSWE

170

 

2


212

 


2 Sep 90

 

UDM

KilSWE

170

 

2


213

 


25 Sep 90

 

KM

HagforsSWE

170

 

1


214

 


13 Jan 91

 

Länsförsäkringar Cup

Karlstad/VSWE

170

i

5


215

 


13 Jun 90

 

Resultattävling 

Karlstad/TSWE

166

 

1


216

 

PB

26 May 90

 

Fryksdalsspelen

TorsbySWE

165

 

2


217

 


4 Jun 90

 

Wenmecspelen

KilSWE

165

 

2


218

 


11 Aug 90

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

165

 

4


219

 

EKR

3 Oct 89

 

KM

HagforsSWE

161

 

1


220

 


10 Jun 90

 

Daldansen

Borlänge/KvSWE

160

 

2


221

 


27 Jun 90

 

Sunnespelen

SunneSWE

160

 

1


222

 

PB

3 Sep 89

 

Septemberspelen

Göteborg/SSWE

158

 

2


223

 


9 Sep 89

 

Riksicaden

Eskilstuna/TSWE

157

 

4

=

224

 

PB

18 Feb 89

 

Folksamspelen

Karlstad/VSWE

155

i

5


225

 

EPB

19 Mar 89

 

Festisspelen

Falun/LHSWE

155

i

1


226

 

PB

8 Aug 89

 

Buster Cup Final Värmland

KilSWE

155

 

4


227

 

EPB

26 Aug 89

 

UDM

TorsbySWE

155

 

3


228

 

EPB

2 Dec 89

 

Luciaspelen

KatrineholmSWE

155

i

6

=

229

 

PB

8 Jan 89

 

Startskottet

Karlstad/VSWE

153

i

3


230

 

PB

5 Aug 89

 

Sun Fun

Karlstad/TSWE

153

 

2

=

231

 

PB

14 Aug 88

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

151

 

2


232

 


16 Jul 89

 

Fryksdalsspelen

TorsbySWE

150

 

2


233

 


19 Aug 89

 

Goliatspelen

KilSWE

150

 

5


234

 


30 Jun 90

 

Sun Fun

Karlstad/TSWE

150

 

3


235

 

PB

7 Aug 88

 

Sun Fun

Karlstad/TSWE

149

 

1


236

 


27 Aug 88

 

UDM

Karlstad/TSWE

149

 

1


237

 


29 Sep 88

 

KM

HagforsSWE

145

 

1


238

 


28 May 89

 

Buster Cup Kval

SunneSWE

145

 

3

=

239

 


28 Jun 89

 

Sunnespelen

SunneSWE

145

 

1


240

 


10 Jun 89

 

Nobelspelen

KarlskogaSWE

144

 

3

=

241

 

PB

20 Feb 88

 

Länsförsäkringar Cup

Karlstad/VSWE

140

i

4


242

 

PB

29 Jun 88

 

Sunnespelen

SunneSWE

140

 

1


243

 


21 Aug 88

 

Augustispelen

ArvikaSWE

140

 

1


244

 


21 May 89

 

Kilsmilen

KilSWE

140

 

3


245

 


17 Jun 97

 

BLT Galan

KarlskronaSWE

NH

 

-


246

 


24 Jan 98

 

Telenor Indoor Games

StangeNOR

NH

i

-


top of page : back to startpage
©Copyright: Stefan Holm : scholm AB 1999-2010